日33
Fahrtag #2
2017年3月10日, ニュージーランド ⋅ 🌙 14 °CHeute fuhren wir über Manapouri bis Te Anau und noch weiter.
Heute fuhren wir über Manapouri bis Te Anau und noch weiter.
Anduin aka Waiau River
Did walk to 1st hut on Kepler Track took 3hours 40 mins about 14ks, total walking and stopping about 5hrs. Then stayed at Henry's Creek Doc site.
この場所は、次の名前で知っているかもしれません:
Rainbow Reach